Skid Plates

Skid Plate
PT212-34060
Positions: Front
Other Names: Skid Plate Tund Seq More
Replaces: PT212-34030, PT212-34040
Description: Front skid plate, kit. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Sequoia,
    • Tundra
$135.00
$99.18
$135.00
$99.18
Skid Plate
PT212-35075
Positions: Front
Other Names: Skid Plate Tacoma More
Replaces: PT212-35050, PT212-35051
Description: Front skid plate, aluminum finish (for use with pre-runner and 4x4 only). More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Tacoma
$200.00
$159.60
$200.00
$159.60
Skid Plate
PT212-34070
Other Names: Skid Plate Tndra Sm More
Description: Small engine under cover without off road package. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Tundra
$375.00
$132.16
$375.00
$132.16
Skid Plates, Front, Silver
PTR60-35160
Other Names: Tacoma Skid Plate More
Description: front skid plate, silver, powder coated, aluminum . More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Tacoma
$400.00
$364.00
$400.00
$364.00
Skid Plate
77606-0C030
Other Names: Protector Sub-Assembly More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Sequoia
$675.01
$450.45
$675.01
$450.45
Skid Plate
51450-60050
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Under Cover, Cover Assembly Engine U More
Description: Engine, rear. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • FJ Cruiser
$206.07
$140.00
$206.07
$140.00
Skid Plate
PT212-34071
Other Names: Skd Plt Tund Seq Lg More
Description: Large engine under cover with off road package. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Sequoia,
    • Tundra
$375.00
$296.80
$375.00
$296.80
Skid Plate
58415-06010
Other Names: Board Rear Floor No More
Description: Us built, se. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry
$168.92
$115.77
$168.92
$115.77
Skid Plate
77606-0C010
Other Names: Protector Sub-Assembly More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Sequoia
$539.28
$359.87
$539.28
$359.87
Skid Plate
77606-60120
Other Names: Protector Sub-Assembly More
Replaces: 77606-60100
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Land Cruiser
$407.14
$274.14
$407.14
$274.14
Skid Plate
77606-60070
Other Names: Protector Sub-Assembly More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Land Cruiser
$410.73
$276.56
$410.73
$276.56
Trd Stamped Aluminum Front Skid Plate
PT938-00140
Other Names: Trd Skid Plate More
Description: Trd stamped aluminum front skid plate. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • FJ Cruiser
$275.00
$254.25
$275.00
$254.25
Trd Pro Front Skid Plate
PT938-34140
Other Names: Plate Skid Front More
Description: Trd pro front skid plate. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Tundra
$400.00
$364.00
$400.00
$364.00
Skid Plate, Front
PT212-34071-AA
Other Names: Sp Front Lgr Sq Tn Hw More
Description: large skid plate hardware kit . More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Sequoia,
    • Tundra
$60.86
$41.71
$60.86
$41.71
Splash Shield
51441-35150
Other Names: Skid Plate, Cover Engine Under More
Replaces: 51441-35150-AR
Description: 4wd. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Pickup
$385.70
$259.71
$385.70
$259.71
Splash Shield Bolt
90080-11373
Positions: Left Front, Right Front
Other Names: Skid Plate Bolt, Engine Cover Bolt, Under Cover Bolt, Bolt W Washer More
Replaces: 90119-08A33
Description: Front splash shield. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • FJ Cruiser,
    • Tacoma
$1.15
$0.79
$1.15
$0.79
Hrdw Kit Skid Plate
PT938-00140-AA
$23.33
$16.13
$23.33
$16.13